Back to Search Page
Individual / CompanyLicense TypeLicense Valid Through
2 Wire Electric IncElectrical Contractor2019
2M Restoration - Jeri MeyerGeneral Contractor A2019
A-1 Builders, IncGeneral Contractor A2019
A-One ConcreteGeneral Contractor A2019
A&H Electric IncElectrical Contractor2019
Aaron Weisbender / DR PlumbingJourneyman Mechanical2020
Aaron Weisbender / DR PlumbingMaster Plumber with Gas2020
Aaron Wurtz / Ace Electric-Jones Co IncJourneyman Electrician2019
AB Bradley Construction Co, Inc. / Alden BradleyGeneral Contractor B2019
Absolute Welding & FabricationGeneral Contractor A2019
Accel Construction LLCGeneral Contractor A2019
Accurate Electric IncElectrical Contractor2019
Ace Electric-Jones Co IncElectrical Contractor2019
Adam Berry / Economy ElectricJourneyman Electrician2019
Adam D Springer / Economy ElectricJourneyman Electrician2019
Adam Winter Journeyman Plumber2020
Advanced Electric LLCElectrical Contractor2019
Affordable ElectricElectrical Contractor2019
Ahlvers, Lanny / US EngineeringJourneyman Mechanical2020
Alan Headley Journeyman Electrician2019
Alan SelfMaster Electrician2019
Alexander, ShawnMaster Plumber with Gas2020
All Climate Refrigeration LLCMechanical Contractor2020
Allen HarterJourneyman Electrician2019
Allen Rentals and RepairGeneral Contractor A2019
Alliance DevelopmentsGeneral Contractor A2019
Allstar Services, Inc / Gary PatnodeGeneral Contractor A2019
Altenhofen Industries LLC Sign Contractor2019
Alternative AirElectrical Contractor2019
Alternative Air Plumb./Mech. Combination Contractor2020
AMF Electrical ContractorsGeneral Contractor A2019
AMF Electrical Contractors, IncElectrical Contractor2019
Amp Electric Electrical Contractor2019
Anderson, Joseph CMaster Electrician2019
Andre Barton / Torgeson ElectricJourneyman Electrician2019
Andrew CostaJourneyman Electrician2019
Andrew Martinitz / Central Mechanical ConstructionJourneyman Mechanical2020
Andrew Steinlage / Current ElectricJourneyman Electrician2019
Anthony Rogers / Fahnestock Heating & AC IncMaster Plumber with Gas2020
AP Mountain States LLCGeneral Contractor A2019
Apex Building CoGeneral Contractor A2019
Apollo Electric LLCElectrical Contractor2019
Appletech - George LauppeGeneral Contractor A2019
ARC General Contracting (Allied Retail)General Contractor A2019
Area Wide ElectricElectrical Contractor2019
Aspen ConstructionGeneral Contractor A2019
At Your ServiceGeneral Contractor A2019
Austin Thayer / Bobs PlumbingJourneyman Plumber with Gas2020
Azteca Heating & CoolingMechanical Contractor2020
BA Green Construction Co., IncGeneral Contractor A2019
Back 9 Development IncGeneral Contractor C2019
Bahm Construction IncGeneral Contractor B2019
Bammes ElectricElectrical Contractor2019
Banta Jr, Robert L / Alternative AirJourneyman Plumber2020
Barker Contracting IncGeneral Contractor A2019
Barney Pontious / Barneys ElectricMaster Electrician2019
Barneys ElectricElectrical Contractor2019
Barts Electric Co IncElectrical Contractor2019
Bayer ConstructionDrainlaying Contractor2020
Beacon Group IncGeneral Contractor B2019
Belfor USA GroupGeneral Contractor A2019
Bell Electrical Contractors, IncElectrical Contractor2019
Belleau Wood Homes, LLCGeneral Contractor A2019
Ben KitchensGeneral Contractor A2019
Ben Stallings / Fatboy Electric IncMaster Electrician2019
Benchmark EnterprisesGeneral Contractor A2019
Benjamin Wilson / Decker ElectricMaster Electrician2019
Bennington, GaryJourneyman Gasfitter2020
Bennington, GaryMaster Mechanical2020
Bennington, GaryMaster Plumber with Gas2020
Bernard AlfersMaster Electrician2019
Berry, Trever / Central Mechanical ServicesJourneyman Gasfitter2020
Berry, Trever / Central Mechanical ServicesMaster Mechanical2020
BHS Construction General Contractor A2019
Billinger ConstructionGeneral Contractor B2019
Billy R Dieball / McCaleb ElectricJourneyman Electrician2019
BJ Custom HomesGen. Combination Contractor52013
BK ElectricElectrical Contractor2019
Blaine Barnes / Boman ElectricJourneyman Electrician2019
Blair Contruction IncGeneral Contractor B2019
Blake R Furne / All Climate RefrigerationMaster Mechanical2020
Blankley, KeithMaster Electrician2019
Blecha Enterprises LLCGeneral Contractor A2019
Blue Collar ComfortMechanical Contractor2020
Blue Max Plumbing IncPlumb./Mech. Combination Contractor2020
Blue Mountain Capital Inc General Contractor A2019
Blueville Nursery IncGeneral Contractor A2019
Bobby R. Armitage / ECI Systems Master Mechanical2020
Bobby Rignell Master Plumber with Gas2020
Bobby RIgnell Master Mechanical2020
Bobs Heating & AirMechanical Contractor2020
Bobs PlumbingPlumbing Contractor2020
Bolton Electric Inc Electrical Contractor2019
Bolton, Thomas / Bolton Electric IncMaster Electrician2019
Boman Electric LLCElectrical Contractor2019
Borst RestorationPlumbing Contractor2020
Borst RestorationGeneral Contractor A2019
Bowen Siding & Home ImprovementGeneral Contractor A2019
Brad Heinisch / Central Mechanical Construction Master Mechanical2020
Brad Heinisch / Central Mechanical ConstuctionMaster Plumber with Gas2020
Brad McCune / M&R Plumbing IncMaster Plumber with Gas2020
Braddock, David L.Master Plumber2020
Bradley Botteron / Wachter, IncMaster Electrician2019
Bradley CyrJourneyman Plumber with Gas2020
Braley Construction IncGeneral Contractor A2019
Bramhall, Robert / Thermal Comfort AirMaster Mechanical2020
Brandon J. Lamb Journeyman Electrician2019
Brenda Von EllingJourneyman Electrician2019
Brian Bunel / Guardia Electric LLCMaster Electrician2019
Brian Ellis / ECI Systems Journeyman Electrician2019
Brian Finegan / US Engineering CompanyMaster Mechanical2020
Brian McCune / Wachter, IncMaster Electrician2019
Brian Raulston / DR PlumbingMaster Plumber with Gas2020
Brian Romme / Central Mechanical ConstructionJourneyman Mechanical2020
Brooks, MikeJourneyman Plumber2020
Brothers Construction General Contractor C2019
Brown & Co.General Contractor A2019
Bruce J Hight / Central Mechanical Construction Journeyman Plumber with Gas2020
Brummett ElectricElectrical Contractor2019
Bruna Tile & Interior / Tim BrunaGeneral Contractor A2019
Bryan Chestnut / H&L ElectricJourneyman Electrician2019
Bryant Anderson / Central Mechanical ConstructionJourneyman Mechanical2020
Burklund, KevinJourneyman Mechanical2020
Burklund, Kirby / Bobs Plumbing Heating & AirJourneyman Mechanical2020
Burns & McDonnell Engineering Co IncGeneral Contractor A2019
Burton, CharlesMaster Electrician2019
Burton, CharlesMaster Plumber with Gas2020
Burton, Charles / Tiptop PlumbingMaster Mechanical2020
Busboom & Rauh Construction Co, Inc.General Contractor A2019
Butler Plumbing & HeatingPlumb./Mech. Combination Contractor2020
Butler, Dennis / Butler Plumb. & HeatingMaster Mechanical2020
Butler, Dennis /Butler Plumb. & HeatingMaster Plumber2020
C. Shane Good / Thermal Comfort AirMaster Mechanical2020
C&K Construction / Charles OsbournPlumb./Mech. Combination Contractor2020
Callabresi Heating & Cooling, Inc.Mechanical Contractor2020
Calmes, LeRoyJourneyman Mechanical2020
Capital Electric Construction Co.,IncElectrical Contractor2019
Capitol Construction Services IncGeneral Contractor A2019
Carley Construction General Contractor B2019
Carlson Heating & AirMechanical Contractor2020
Carolina Carports IncGeneral Contractor A2019
Carr, KentMaster Plumber2020
Carr’s Plumbing and MaintenancePlumbing Contractor2020
Carrick Electric IncElectrical Contractor2019
Carson Kirmer / Harrison Electric - Claflin KSJourneyman Electrician2019
CAS Constructors LLCGeneral Contractor A2019
CCE Service IncElectrical Contractor2019
CE Plumbing Heating & ACGeneral Contractor A2019
Celeste Installations & Repair LLCElectrical Contractor2019
Central Mechanical ConstructionPlumb./Mech. Combination Contractor2020
Central Mechanical Construction CoElectrical Contractor2019
Central Mechanical ServicesPlumb./Mech. Combination Contractor2020
Chad Badura / Torgeson ElectricJourneyman Electrician2019
Chad Darrah / Darrah ElectricMaster Electrician2019
Chad’s Carpentry ServicesGeneral Contractor A2019
Chancey L Larson / CL Backhoe Service LLCMaster Drainlayer2020
Charles Lake / DRMaster Mechanical2020
Charles M. NewshamMaster Electrician2019
Charles McCarthyMaster Electrician2019
Charles MoodyMaster Plumber with Gas2020
Charles PhillipsMaster Electrician2019
Charles Smelter / McElroysMaster Plumber with Gas2020
Charles Smelter / McElroysMaster Mechanical2020
Cheney Construction IncGeneral Contractor A2019
Chris Adams / D&I Plumbing Heating & AirMaster Mechanical2020
Chris Adams / D&I Plumbing Heating & AirMaster Plumber with Gas2020
Chris Bieber / The Waldinger CorporationMaster Mechanical2020
Chris Coffman / Elliott Electrical IncMaster Electrician2019
Chris Scholes / Carr’s Plumbing and MaintenanceJourneyman Plumber with Gas2020
Chris Sinner / Electrical Systems IncJourneyman Electrician2019
Christian Dodge / ECI Systems, IncMaster Electrician2019
Christopher Ault / Central MechanicalJourneyman Plumber with Gas2020
Christopher Bammes / Central Mechanical ConstructionJourneyman Mechanical2020
Christopher Bammes / Central Mechanical Construction Master Mechanical2020
Christopher Bunnell / Wildcat Services of ManhattanGeneral Contractor B2019
Christopher Carr / Carr’s Plumbing and MaintenanceMaster Plumber with Gas2020
Christopher Hagelin / CRH Electric IncMaster Electrician2019
Christopher Hybarger, Sr. / Alternative AirMaster Electrician2019
Christopher McManigal / CCE Service IncMaster Electrician2019
CHristopher Ricci / De Hart PlumbingMaster Mechanical2020
Christopher Ricci / DeHart PlumbingMaster Plumber with Gas2020
Christopher Ross / Custom PlumbingMaster Mechanical2020
Christopher Ross / Custom PlumbingMaster Plumber with Gas2020
Christopher Smith Journeyman Electrician2019
Christopher Westgate / Roberts Heating & CoolingMaster Mechanical2020
CJ RadonPlumb./Mech. Combination Contractor2020
CL Backhoe Service LLCDrainlaying Contractor2020
Claud Swafford / Victory Construction and Refrigeration LLCMaster Mechanical2020
Clayton Frakes / DR PlumbingMaster Plumber with Gas2020
Clayton Haskett / Heineken ElectricJourneyman Electrician2019
Clayton Ingham / Harrison Electric - Claflin KSJourneyman Electrician2019
Clifford BammesMaster Plumber with Gas2020
Climate ControlPlumb./Mech. Combination Contractor2020
Clint Goodson / Miller ElectricJourneyman Electrician2019
CMS Mechanical Services, LLCMechanical Contractor2020
Coal Creek Construction Co General Contractor B2019
Coffelt Sign Company, IncSign Contractor2019
Cole Dierking Journeyman Mechanical2020
Coleman ConstructionGeneral Contractor A2019
Coleman Electric LLCElectrical Contractor2019
Colin N. Foos / HeinekenJourneyman Electrician2019
College Hill Plumbing and Heating, IncPlumb./Mech. Combination Contractor2020
Colp Brothers ConstructionGeneral Contractor B2019
Commerce Construction Services IncGeneral Contractor A2019
Commercial Contractors IncGeneral Contractor A2019
Compton Construction Services, LLCGeneral Contractor A2019
Condrey ConstructionGeneral Contractor A2019
Confederated Builders IncGeneral Contractor A2019
Construction, Inc / David KarnowskiGeneral Contractor B2019
Continental Siding SupplyGeneral Contractor A2019
Coonrod & AssociatesGeneral Contractor A2019
Corey Tegethoff / HeinekenJourneyman Electrician2019
Coty Friess / Friess Heating and ACMaster Mechanical2020
Country Aire Services Inc Mechanical Contractor2020
Covington HomeCraftersGeneral Contractor A2019
Cox Homebuilders, Inc.General Contractor A2019
Craggs RemodelingGeneral Contractor A2019
Craig Harper / Bobs PlumbingJourneyman Plumber with Gas2020
Craig Meyer / M&M Services IncJourneyman Electrician2019
Craig Pontious / Barneys ElectricJourneyman Electrician2019
Crane Construction CompanyGeneral Contractor A2019
Creed Construction Inc General Contractor A2019
Crest Corporation DBA FastsignsSign Contractor2019
Crew 2, IncGeneral Contractor A2019
CRH Electric IncElectrical Contractor2019
Cromwell Environmental dba Cromwell SolarElectrical Contractor2019
Crossland Construction Co IncGeneral Contractor A2019
Current Electrical CompanyElectrical Contractor2019
Custom Care Builders of Kansas, Inc.General Contractor A2019
Custom Neon & Vinyl Graphics IncSign Contractor2019
Custom Plumbing, Heating, A/C & RefrigerationPlumb./Mech. Combination Contractor2020
Cutshall Construction LLCGeneral Contractor B2019
D&G Builders, Inc.General Contractor A2019
D&I Plumbing Heating & AirPlumb./Mech. Combination Contractor2020
D&I Repair, Inc.General Contractor A2019
D&R Construction, Inc. General Contractor A2019
Dalen Meier / Interstates Construction CompanyJourneyman Electrician2019
Dalton Stockton / Geisler ElectricJourneyman Electrician2019
Damon Perdue / Frontier Mechanical LCMaster Plumber with Gas2020
Dan Barr % Roberts ElectricMaster Electrician2019
Dan Rakowitz / DR PlumbingMaster Plumber with Gas2020
Daniel Aubert Journeyman Electrician2019
Daniel Cooper / Current Electric CoMaster Electrician2019
Daniel Kraus / Westar EnergyMaster Electrician2019
Daniel Krohn / Valburg ElectricJourneyman Electrician2019
Daniel Miller / Central Mechanical ServMaster Mechanical2020
Daniel PfizenmaierGeneral Contractor A2019
Danny Fann / Faith Technologies, IncMaster Electrician2019
Danny Payne / Dannys Heating & CoolingMaster Mechanical2020
Dannys Heating & ACMechanical Contractor2020
Darin K Stous / Friess Heating and ACJourneyman Mechanical2020
Darrah ElectricElectrical Contractor2019
Darrell White / Economy ElectricJourneyman Electrician2019
Darren Emery2030
Darren Loader / Carlson Heating & AirMaster Mechanical2020
Darren Norsworthy / Rothwell Landscape IncIrrigation License2020
Darrin Volkman / KVK IncJourneyman Mechanical2020
David A Perry / Perry Electrical SystemsMaster Electrician2019
David Bowlin / A&H Electric IncMaster Electrician2019
David Cook / Country Aire Services IncMaster Mechanical2020
David Dauffenbach % Electrical Systems IncMaster Electrician2019
David Dickerson / Central Mechanical ConstructionJourneyman Mechanical2020
David E Fritz Journeyman Electrician2019
David E WatsonJourneyman Electrician2019
David Grzech / CMS Mechanical Services, LLCMaster Mechanical2020
David HendersonMaster Mechanical2020
David HibbsJourneyman Electrician2019
David M Innes / Central Mechanical constructionJourneyman Sheetmetal2020
David Norris / Central Mechanical ConstructionJourneyman Mechanical2020
David Nowakowski / Standard PlumbingJourneyman Plumber with Gas2020
David R TowersMaster Mechanical2020
David RaybernMaster Electrician2019
David Raybern Journeyman Electrician2019
David T. Nowakowski / Standard PlumbingJourneyman Mechanical2020
David Tiner / Elliott Electrical IncJourneyman Electrician2019
David TurnerMaster Electrician2019
David Valburg / Valburg ElectricMaster Electrician2019
David WatsonMaster Plumber with Gas2020
David Wichman / Wichman Electrical LLC Master Electrician2019
Davin Electric, IncElectrical Contractor2019
Davin, Randel / Davin ElectricMaster Electrician2019
Davis Home Services / Dwayne DavisGeneral Contractor C2019
Davis Michael SJourneyman Mechanical2020
Davis, Charles / Area Wide ElectricMaster Electrician2019
Dean Elsen / Central Mechanical ConstrJourneyman Plumber with Gas2020
Dean Lackey / Midwest Electrical Construction IncMaster Electrician2019
Decker ElectricElectrical Contractor2019
Deep Roots Landscape ManagementIrrigation Contractor2020
DeHart Plumbing Plumb./Mech. Combination Contractor2020
Dennis Cox / Sarges ElectricMaster Electrician2019
Dennis Hemmert / Hemmert Electric CoMaster Electrician2019
Dennis Nelson / 2 Wire ElectricMaster Electrician2019
Dennis R Egan ConstructionGeneral Contractor A2019
Derek Potter / Roberts Heating & CoolingMaster Mechanical2020
Design Team Sign CompanySign Contractor2019
Devin R McGhee / ECIJourneyman Electrician2019
DF Osborne Construction IncGen. Combination Contractor2019
Dirk Cott ConstructionGeneral Contractor A2019
DL Smith ElectricalElectrical Contractor2019
Donald Cherry / Velex IncMaster Electrician2019
Donald G Gigous / Greenwave Electric IncMaster Electrician2019
Donald JohnsonJourneyman Plumber with Gas2020
Doug DemonbrunGeneral Contractor A2019
Douglas Kraemer / K-StateMaster Mechanical2020
Douglas Parry / Wildcat Construction Co., IncMaster Drainlayer2020
Douglas Stine / Stine-Nichols Plumbing IncMaster Plumber with Gas2020
DR Plumbing / Dan RakowitzPlumb./Mech. Combination Contractor2020
Drippe Construction General Contractor C2019
DT ConstructionGeneral Contractor A2019
DT Electric LLCElectrical Contractor2019
Duane DeVriesMaster Plumber with Gas2020
Dudley Caleb TorreyJourneyman Plumber with Gas2020
Duell Construction / Ben DuellGeneral Contractor A2019
Duerfs Inc General Contractor A2019
Dugan, Rodney / Economy ElectricMaster Electrician2019
Dultmeier Homes CompanyGeneral Contractor B2019
Dustin Carter / Mid American Water & PlumbingMaster Mechanical2020
Dustin Carter / Mid-American Water and PlumbingJourneyman Plumber2020
Dustin Casto / M&M Services IncJourneyman Electrician2019
Dustin Holle / Affordable ElectricMaster Electrician2019
Dustin PriceJourneyman Mechanical2020
Dustin Taylor / DT Electric LLCMaster Electrician2019
Dustin WilliamsMaster Electrician2019
ECI Systems, IncElectrical Contractor2019
ECI Systems, IncPlumb./Mech. Combination Contractor2020
Economy Carpentry And PaintingGeneral Contractor A2019
Economy Electric Electrical Contractor2019
Edgar MartinezMaster Electrician2019
Edward LiebiJourneyman Mechanical2020
Eldecon, IncElectrical Contractor2019
Elder Jones General ContractorGeneral Contractor A2019
Electrical Systems IncElectrical Contractor2019
Elite Concrete LLCGeneral Contractor A2019
Elite Maintenance & Construction LLCGeneral Contractor C2019
Elliott Electrical IncElectrical Contractor2019
Emme ConstructionGeneral Contractor B2019
Empire Underground Utilities and Construction / Kenneth NeilsonDrainlaying Contractor2020
Energy CenterGeneral Contractor A2019
Eric ArtzerMaster Plumber with Gas2020
Eric ArtzerMaster Mechanical2020
Eric E Plummer / Flint Hills Plumbing Heating & ACMaster Mechanical2020
Eric Jager / Thermal Comfort AirJourneyman Mechanical2020
Eric Jindra / Central Mechanical ConstructionJourneyman Plumber with Gas2020
Eric Mueller Master Electrician2019
Eric Plummer / Flint Hills Plumbing Heating & AC Master Plumber with Gas2020
Erik Eyestone / M&S Heating & AirJourneyman Mechanical2020
Ernest L Cooper / Heart of America Service Company LLCMaster Mechanical2020
Estes, MichaelMaster Plumber with Gas2020
Ethan Hemmert / Hemmert ElectricJourneyman Electrician2019
Eucalyptus Electrical - Richard Laird ElectricElectrical Contractor2019
Eucalyptus Real Estate / Robert ScottPlumb./Mech. Combination Contractor2020
Eugene SchererJourneyman Electrician2019
Everett AdkinsGeneral Contractor B2019
Facility Solutions Group IncSign Contractor2019
Fahnestock HVAC & PlumbingPlumb./Mech. Combination Contractor2020
Faith Technologies, IncElectrical Contractor2019
Farha Roofing KC, LLCGeneral Contractor B2019
Fatboy Electric IncElectrical Contractor2019
Fatboy Electric, IncElectrical Contractor20011
FCR Roofing & Construction, LLCGeneral Contractor C2019
Fields, Mike / Mikes PlumbingMaster Plumber with Gas2020
Fink ElectricalElectrical Contractor2019
First Management, IncPlumbing Contractor2020
First Management, Inc.General Contractor A2019
Fischer C.M. General Contractor A2019
Flicks Heating and Cooling Mechanical Contractor2020
Flint Hills Home Inspection LLCGeneral Contractor B2019
Flint Hills Plumbing Heating & ACPlumb./Mech. Combination Contractor2020
Flint Rock Electric,LLCElectrical Contractor2019
Fortress, Inc.General Contractor A2019
Four Seasons of Topeka, Inc / Earl RiceGeneral Contractor A2019
Fox Home Innovations LLcGeneral Contractor C2019
Frank A Lignitz ConstructionGeneral Contractor A2019
Frank Avila / Manhattan Area Vo TechMaster Mechanical2020
Frank Rhodes Master Electrician2019
Frank Rhodes Electric Electrical Contractor2019
Frazee Development LLCGeneral Contractor C2019
Free State ElectricElectrical Contractor2019
Friess Heating and ACMechanical Contractor2020
Fritzson, OrlinGeneral Contractor A2019
Frontier Construction / Nathan HollomanGeneral Contractor B2019
Frontier Mechanical LCPlumbing Contractor2020
Fultz, RichardJourneyman Electrician2019
G.E. Johnson Construction CompanyGeneral Contractor A2019
Gallagher ConstructionGeneral Contractor A2019
Garett Walker / Apollo Electric LLCMaster Electrician2019
Gary A PryorGeneral Contractor A2019
Gary BenningtonPlumb./Mech. Combination Contractor2020
Gary RabeMaster Electrician2019
Gary Stephens ConstructionGeneral Contractor A2019
Gary Unfred / Hicks Plumbing Solutions LLCMaster Plumber with Gas2020
Gavin Hampton / Deep Roots Landscape ManagementIrrigation License2020
Geisler Electric LLCElectrical Contractor2019
Genesis Plumbing / Josh ColpPlumbing Contractor2020
Geoffrey Spice / Redi Refrigeration IncMaster Mechanical2020
Gerald M Hansen / McElroys ElecMaster Electrician2019
Gerard J Celeste / Celeste Installations & Repair LLCMaster Electrician2019
Gifford Electric / Edward GiffordElectrical Contractor2019
Gifford, EdwardMaster Electrician2019
Gleason & Son Signs, Inc.Sign Contractor2019
Goff Enterprises / Travis Goff Electrical Contractor2019
Goff, TravisMaster Electrician2019
Grant KnoettgenMaster Electrician2019
Grant Steinbach / First Management IncMaster Plumber with Gas2020
Greenwave Electric IncElectrical Contractor2019
Greeve Construction General Contractor A2019
Greg Carrick / Carrick Electric Master Electrician2019
Greg Coulter / Shockwave ElectricMaster Electrician2019
Greg Gilbert / Advanced ElectricMaster Electrician2019
Greg Wohler / Thermal Comfort AirJourneyman Mechanical2020
Gregg LindemanMaster Electrician2019
Gregory A Carrick Jr / Carrick Electric Journeyman Electrician2019
Gregory J Douglas / Genesis PlumbingMaster Plumber with Gas2020
Gregory MarlarJourneyman Mechanical2020
Gregory Mealy / Metro Air ConditioningMaster Mechanical2020
Gregory Wege (Wege Construction)General Contractor A2019
Gregory ZabokrtskyJourneyman Mechanical2020
Grosnick PlumbingPlumbing Contractor2020
Ground Source IncMechanical Contractor2020
Guardia Electric LlcElectrical Contractor2019
H&H Contracting IncPlumb./Mech. Combination Contractor2020
H&L Electric , LLCElectrical Contractor2019
Hageman Construction Co.General Contractor A2019
Halo Enterprises Inc / Hal NewmanElectrical Contractor2019
Hammeke Electric Inc / Timothy HammekeElectrical Contractor2019
Hartenbower Construction IncGeneral Contractor B2019
Hartford CarpentryGeneral Contractor B2019
Hartman Masonry LCSign Contractor2019
Hastco IncGeneral Contractor A2019
Haug InvestmentsGeneral Contractor A2019
Hawk ElectricElectrical Contractor2019
Hayden Tower Service, Inc.General Contractor A2019
HB ConstructionGeneral Contractor A2019
HD Service CompanyMechanical Contractor2020
Heart of America Service Company LLCMechanical Contractor2020
Heartland Electric, IncElectrical Contractor2019
Heineken Electric Co, IncElectrical Contractor2019
Hemmert Electric Co Electrical Contractor2019
Hensley ConstructionGeneral Contractor A2019
Henton Plumbing & AC, Inc.Plumb./Mech. Combination Contractor2020
Hentzen Construction Services, IncGeneral Contractor B2019
Heptig, EdwardJourneyman Gasfitter2020
Heptig, EdwardJourneyman Mechanical2020
Heptig, Pat / Mid-AmericanMaster Gasfitter2020
Heptig, Pat / Mid-AmericanMaster Mechanical2020
Heptig, Pat / Mid-AmericanJourneyman Plumber with Gas2020
Heritage Builders IncGeneral Contractor A2019
Hi-Tech Interiors IncGeneral Contractor A2019
Hickman, Phillip A /Larson Const.Journeyman Drainlayer2020
Hicks Plumbing Solutions LLCPlumbing Contractor2020
Hodges, RodneyJourneyman Electrician2019
Home Depot USA, IncGeneral Contractor A2019
Honey Do Handyman-Craig CelmerGeneral Contractor A2019
Hood Electrical IncElectrical Contractor2019
Hood Heating & Air IncPlumb./Mech. Combination Contractor2020
Horizon Retail ConstructionGeneral Contractor B2019
Howell Radon / Reece HowellPlumb./Mech. Combination Contractor2020
Howell Radon IncGeneral Contractor A2019
Howies RecycleGeneral Contractor A2019
Hudson Backhoe ServiceDrainlaying Contractor2020
Hugh Renyer / HD Service CompanyMaster Mechanical2020
Hutton ConstructionGeneral Contractor A2019
Hy-Vee ConstructionGeneral Contractor A2019
“I Build Decks”General Contractor A2019
IES Commercial IncElectrical Contractor2019
Infinity Sign SystemsSign Contractor2019
Ingalsbe, MikeMaster Plumber2020
Interstates Construction Services IncElectrical Contractor2019
Italian Estates IncGeneral Contractor C2019
J Dot, Inc. dba Blue Dot ServicesPlumb./Mech. Combination Contractor2020
J-Can Company Plumb./Mech. Combination Contractor2020
J.E. Foster Building CompanyGeneral Contractor A2019
J.S. ContractingGeneral Contractor A2019
J&A Electric, IncElectrical Contractor2019
J&G PlumbingPlumbing Contractor2020
Jack Deiter / Hammeke Electric IncJourneyman Mechanical2019
Jack R FunkhouserMaster Mechanical2020
Jacob StaabMaster Electrician2019
James C. Blackwell / D & I Journeyman Plumber with Gas2020
James CoxJourneyman Plumber with Gas2020
James D Murray/central mechanical servicesJourneyman Sheetmetal2020
James Gathen / P1 Group, IncMaster Mechanical2020
James Gathen / P1 Group, IncMaster Plumber with Gas2020
James M. DawsonMaster Electrician2019
James Murphy / Murphy ElectricMaster Electrician2019
James ProckishJourneyman Plumber with Gas2020
James StadlerMaster Electrician2019
James T ChaputJourneyman Plumber with Gas2020
James White / Standard PlumbingJourneyman Mechanical2020
Jamey T. SellersMaster Plumber with Gas2020
Jankord ConstructionGeneral Contractor A2019
Jared MillsJourneyman Mechanical2020
Jarrod HollenbeckMaster Mechanical2020
Jarrod Kirby / Henton Plumbing & AC IncMaster Mechanical2020
Jarrod L. WynnJourneyman Mechanical2020
Jason Blattner / Central Mechanical ConstructionJourneyman Plumber with Gas2020
Jason Brummett / Brummett ElectricMaster Electrician2019
Jason Cederberg / Climate ControlMaster Mechanical2020
Jason Ham / Barts Electric Co IncMaster Electrician2019
Jason Huffman Master Mechanical2020
Jason J Salas / Alternative AirJourneyman Mechanical2020
Jason KnollMaster Mechanical2020
Jason Thetford / Coleman ElectricJourneyman Electrician2019
Jason W SchutterJourneyman Electrician2019
Jay Steinebach / HD Service CoMaster Mechanical2020
JE Dunn Construction CoGeneral Contractor A2019
Jeff Hewins / H&H ContractingMaster Mechanical2020
Jeff Kramer / Central Mechanical ConstructionJourneyman Mechanical2020
Jeff Kretchmar / Rays Electric IncMaster Electrician2019
Jeff Sherman / US Engineering CompanyMaster Plumber with Gas2020
Jeffery TownsendJourneyman Electrician2019
Jeffrey Cannizzo / J-Can CompanyMaster Mechanical2020
Jeffrey Cannizzo / J-Can CompanyMaster Plumber with Gas2020
Jeffrey Kellogg / Faith TechnologiesMaster Electrician2019
Jeffrey P Gaynor / Power and Control Installations IncMaster Electrician2019
Jennings Electric Electrical Contractor2019
Jeremy KelloggJourneyman Plumber with Gas2020
Jeremy Kruse / Central Mechanical Journeyman Plumber with Gas2020
Jeremy Parker / Von Elling ElectricalMaster Electrician2019
Jeremy Phelps / L&S ElectricMaster Electrician2019
Jeremy Sims / Torgeson ElectricJourneyman Electrician2019
Jeremy Sweet / Carlson Heating & AirJourneyman Mechanical2020
Jerrod Warren / US EngineeringJourneyman Plumber with Gas2020
Jerry Callabresi Master Mechanical2020
Jerry Haffener ContractingGeneral Contractor A2019
Jerry Hughston / North End PlumbingMaster Plumber with Gas2020
Jerry Osborne / Engineered Designs LLCMaster Electrician2019
Jerry StallbaumerGeneral Contractor A2019
Jess R. Torrey / US EngineeringJourneyman Mechanical2020
Jesus Barajas, Jr / McElroysJourneyman Plumber with Gas2020
Jim Dodson / Three Trails Heating & Cooling, LLCMaster Mechanical2020
JLC Companies, LLCGeneral Contractor B2019
Joe Geisler / Geisler Electric LLCMaster Electrician2019
Joe LeBlanc / Central Mechanical ConstructionJourneyman Mechanical2020
Joe Lister / Alternative AirMaster Mechanical2020
Joe Lister / Alternative AirMaster Plumber with Gas2020
Joe Little General Contractor Inc.General Contractor A2019
Joe MontoyaJourneyman Mechanical2020
Joe Montoya Master Plumber with Gas2020
Joel Force / CJ RadonMaster Plumber with Gas2020
Joel Force / CJ RadonMaster Mechanical2020
Joey Selbach / Samco, IncMaster Mechanical2020
Joey Selbach / Samco, IncMaster Plumber with Gas2020
John D Friess / Friess Heating and ACMaster Mechanical2020
John Gieber / East Kansas Plumbing & HeatingMaster Plumber with Gas2020
John Gieber / East Kansas Plumbing & Heating Master Mechanical2020
John Henton / Meyer ElectricJourneyman Electrician2019
John LonkerMaster Plumber2020
John Lonker Master Mechanical2020
John Lowry / Central Mechanical ConstructionJourneyman Plumber with Gas2020
John Muci / Azteca Heating & CoolingMaster Mechanical2020
John P O’Malley Master Plumber with Gas2020
John Rolls / Whatever It TaksMaster Electrician2019
John Schafer III / McElroys ElectricJourneyman Electrician2019
John Shortsleeves / Standard PlumbingMaster Plumber with Gas2020
John Shortsleeves / Standard PlumbingMaster Mechanical2020
John Sorrenti / Modern Air of Topeka, IncMaster Mechanical2020
John T HillMaster Electrician2019
John Tann / Tann ElectricMaster Electrician2019
Johnny D Whearty Master Mechanical2020
Johnny LaizureJourneyman Plumber with Gas2020
Jonas Levin / ECI SystemsJourneyman Electrician2019
Jonathan Rice / Wachter, IncMaster Electrician2019
Jonathan Velasquez / R&R Street Plumbing, HeatingMaster Mechanical2020
Joseph A RippertJourneyman Electrician2019
Joseph Baumgartner / Precision ElectricalJourneyman Electrician2019
Joseph Lamas / US EngineeringJourneyman Mechanical2020
Joseph Sullivan / Climate ControlMaster Mechanical2020
Joseph Sullivan / Climate Control Master Plumber with Gas2020
Josh Colp / Genesis PlumbingMaster Plumber with Gas2020
Josh Connet / Josh Connet ExcavationMaster Drainlayer2020
Josh Connet ExcavationDrainlaying Contractor2020
Josh Koch / J&A Electric, IncMaster Electrician2019
Josh RathbunGeneral Contractor A2019
Joshua Mapes / Coleman ElectricJourneyman Electrician2019
JR&Sons General Contracting, IncGeneral Contractor B2019
JS Sign Sign Contractor2019
Justin Barnett / Heartland ElectricMaster Electrician2019
Justin BeemanJourneyman Electrician2019
Justin Brandt / Modern Air of Topeka, IncMaster Mechanical2020
Justin Jenkins / Faith Technologies, IncMaster Electrician2019
Justin RossJourneyman Mechanical2020
Justin Schlegel / Central Mechanical Construction Journeyman Mechanical2020
Justin Vieux / Thermal Comfort AirMaster Mechanical2020
K-Construction Inc.General Contractor A2019
KAI Build LLC - Steven KizerGeneral Contractor A2021
Kaleb Tremblay / Advanced Electric LLCJourneyman Electrician2019
Kansas City Master CompaniesGeneral Contractor B2019
Karl Cooper / H&HMaster Mechanical2020
Kasey Minihan / DR Plumbing Heating & AirJourneyman Mechanical2020
Katalyst Sign and GrafixSign Contractor2019
KBS Constructors, Inc.General Contractor A2019
KC Electrical Contractors Electrical Contractor2019
KC Sign ExpressSign Contractor2019
Kearney & Sons Construction, IncGeneral Contractor B2019
Kelley Construction Co IncGeneral Contractor A2019
Ken A Almquist / Central Mechanical Construction Master Mechanical2020
Kenneth E. Evans / Barney’sMaster Electrician2019
Kenneth Neilson / Empire Underground Utilities and Construction Master Drainlayer2020
Kenneth R Bammes / Bammes ElectricMaster Electrician2019
Kenneth Rose / Roberts ElectricJourneyman Electrician2019
Kenneth Smith / NexRev, LLCMaster Electrician2019
Kenny Luyo, Sr / GeislerJourneyman Electrician2019
Kent C TaylorMaster Mechanical2020
Kent David Rilett / Retro Tech SystemsMaster Electrician2019
Kent Kruse / Kruse CorporationMaster Plumber with Gas2020
Kent Kruse / Kruse Corporation Master Mechanical2020
Kerry Jennings / Jennings ElectricMaster Electrician2019
Kevin Booker Master Electrician2019
Kevin Darrough / On Time PlumbingMaster Plumber with Gas2020
Kevin E BammesMaster Mechanical2020
Kevin Helms / Central Mechanical CoMaster Mechanical2019
Kevin SnyderMaster Electrician2019
Key ConstructionGeneral Contractor A2019
Kirby Hawkins / J&G PlumbingMaster Plumber with Gas2020
Kirby, Steve / Henton Plumbing & AC IncJourneyman Gasfitter2020
Kirby, Steve / Henton Plumbing & AC IncJourneyman Plumber2020
Kirby, Steve / Henton Plumbing & AC IncMaster Mechanical2020
Knoebel Construction IncGeneral Contractor B2019
Knox Signs & GraphicsSign Contractor2019
Koster Construction IncGeneral Contractor B2019
Kruse Corporation Plumb./Mech. Combination Contractor2020
Kurt Pyle / Flint Rock Electric,LLCMaster Electrician2019
KVK, IncMechanical Contractor2020
Kyle G Ferlemann / Piping Contractors of KansasMaster Plumber with Gas2020
Kyle Heineken / Heineken Electric, IncMaster Electrician2019
Kyle Shannon / DL SmithJourneyman Electrician2019
L&S Electric Electrical Contractor2019
Lamunyon RestorationGeneral Contractor A2019
Lance Dirk / Torgeson Electric Co., IncMaster Electrician2019
Lance SherbertJourneyman Mechanical2020
Lance WanamakerJourneyman Plumber2020
Landmark Homes General Contractor A2019
Larry Hudson / Hudson Backhoe ServMaster Drainlayer2020
Larry Pearson / Faith Technologies, IncJourneyman Electrician2019
Larson ConstructionDrainlaying Contractor2020
Larson, Nyle / Larson Const.Master Drainlayer2020
Lawrence DeHart / DeHart PlumbingMaster Plumber with Gas2020
Lee Jr, Robert / Lee PlumbingMaster Mechanical2020
Lee Jr, Robert / Lee PlumbingMaster Plumber2020
Lee Jr, Robert / Lee Plumbing Master Gasfitter2020
Lee Plumbing & HeatingPlumb./Mech. Combination Contractor2020
Leroy GoehringJourneyman Electrician2019
Leuszler ConstructionGen. Combination Contractor2019
Lightning Electric LLC / Dustin WilliamsElectrical Contractor2019
Lin R Rogers / Electrical Contractors IncMaster Electrician2019
Lin R Rogers Electrical Contractors IncElectrical Contractor2019
Lindsey Construction CompanyGeneral Contractor A2019
LJ BuildersGeneral Contractor A2019
Lon Swift ConstructionGeneral Contractor C2019
Louis Schreier / AMF Electrical Contractors, IncMaster Electrician2019
Lovgren, Kurtis / Midstate MechanicalMaster Plumber with Gas2020
Lowell Reith / Interstates Construction Services IncMaster Electrician2019
Loyd Redus / Faith Technologies, IncJourneyman Electrician2019
Lucas J Hood / Hood Htg & AirMaster Mechanical2020
Lucas J. Hood / Hood Htg & Air / ElecMaster Electrician2019
Lucas Sloan / P1 GroupMaster Mechanical2020
Luke Dumler / McElroys IncMaster Plumber with Gas2020
Luke Dumler / McElroys IncMaster Mechanical2020
Luminous Neon Sign Contractor2019
Luther Pennell / RWA ConstructionGeneral Contractor A2019
M&B PlumbingPlumbing Contractor2020
M&M Services IncElectrical Contractor2019
M&R Plumbing IncPlumbing Contractor2020
M&S Plumbing, Heating & A/C IncPlumb./Mech. Combination Contractor2020
Manhattan Medical CenterGeneral Contractor A2019
MAPP LLCGeneral Contractor A2019
Mar Lan Construction LLCGeneral Contractor B2019
Marc Grosnick / Grosnick PlumbingMaster Plumber2020
Mark Boling Construction Inc.General Contractor C2019
Mark Bylkas / Treehouse ServicesMaster Mechanical2020
Mark E Fink / Fink ElectricalMaster Electrician2019
Mark FarrMaster Plumber with Gas2020
Mark FarrMaster Mechanical2020
Mark KoerperichJourneyman Plumber2020
Mark S Howard Jr / Thors Hammer IncMaster Electrician2019
Marker ConstructionGeneral Contractor A2019
Marshall ManlyJourneyman Mechanical2020
Martin BoucherJourneyman Plumber with Gas2020
Martin Henneberg / Torgeson ElectricJourneyman Electrician2019
Martin K Eby Construction Co., IncGeneral Contractor A2019
Marvin Loecker / P1 Group, Inc.Master Electrician2019
Mary E Smith / Alternative AirMaster Electrician2019
Mathew Romme / Central Mechanical ConstructionJourneyman Mechanical2020
Matt Hildreth / The Waldinger CorporationMaster Plumber with Gas2020
Matt McCroy / Torgeson Electric CoMaster Electrician2019
Matt Rankin / Central Mechanical ConstructionJourneyman Mechanical2020
Matt Schadegg Master Electrician2019
Matt SkuciusJourneyman Electrician2019
Matt Swanson / M&S PlumbingJourneyman Mechanical2020
Matt Thompson / Advanced Electric LLCMaster Electrician2019
Matthew A Kuhlman / Standard PlumbingJourneyman Plumber with Gas2020
Matthew CooperJourneyman Plumber with Gas2020
Matthew D Becker / Powercat ElectricMaster Electrician2019
Matthew DavisMaster Mechanical2020
Matthew J PerryJourneyman Electrician2019
Matthew Kuhlman / Standard PlumbingMaster Plumber with Gas2020
Matthew Moser Journeyman Electrician2019
Matthew Paul EngelbertJourneyman Electrician2019
Matthew Wright / Heineken ElectricJourneyman Electrician2019
Matthew York / ECI Systems, IncJourneyman Electrician2019
Max Murphy / Blue Max Plumbing IncMaster Plumber with Gas2020
Max Murphy / Blue Max Plumbing IncMaster Mechanical2020
McCaleb Electric CoElectrical Contractor2019
McCaleb, DarrelMaster Electrician2019
McCallister, MickJourneyman Plumber2020
McCownGordon ConstructionGeneral Contractor A2019
McCullough Development IncGeneral Contractor A2019
McElroys ElectricElectrical Contractor2019
McElroys IncPlumb./Mech. Combination Contractor2020
McGilton Construction Co IncGeneral Contractor A2019
McKees IncGeneral Contractor A2019
McLean ElectricElectrical Contractor2019
McNally Charles EJourneyman Electrician2019
MCO & AssociatesGeneral Contractor B2019
MCP Build, Inc. / Gregory StueveGeneral Contractor A2019
MCP Development, Inc. / Gregory StueveGeneral Contractor A2019
McPherson Contractors, Inc.General Contractor A2019
MD DevelopmentGeneral Contractor A2019
Mel Borst / Borst Restoration Master Plumber with Gas2020
Metro Air Conditioning CoMechanical Contractor2020
Meyer Brothers Building CompanyGeneral Contractor A2019
Meyer Electric / Jeremy MeyerElectrical Contractor2019
Meyer, JeremyMaster Electrician2019
Michael Arvidson / Carrick ElectricJourneyman Electrician2019
Michael Boeckman / BK ElectricMaster Electrician2019
Michael Cooley / Modern Air of Topeka, IncMaster Mechanical2020
Michael Daniels / R&R Street Plumbing Heating Electrical IncMaster Plumber with Gas2020
Michael DisipioMaster Plumber with Gas2020
Michael EstesMaster Mechanical2020
Michael Fox / Faith TechnologiesMaster Electrician2019
Michael Hill Development / Triple H ConstructionGeneral Contractor A2019
Michael J Becker ConstructionGeneral Contractor B2019
Michael Reeves / DR PlumbingJourneyman Plumber with Gas2020
Michael Thibodeau / Midwest Electrical ConstructionJourneyman Electrician2019
Mid-American Water & Plumbing IncPlumb./Mech. Combination Contractor2020
Midstate Mechanical IncPlumb./Mech. Combination Contractor2020
Midwest Custom Pools, LLCGeneral Contractor C2019
Midwest Electrical Construction IncElectrical Contractor2019
Midwest Sign CompanySign Contractor2019
Mike Bloomer / Prairie Band CasinoJourneyman Electrician2019
Mike Boman / Bowman ElectricMaster Electrician2019
Mike Krause / Prairie StoneIrrigation License2020
Mike Martin / Capital ElectricMaster Electrician2019
Mikes PlumbingPlumbing Contractor2020
Miller Electric IncElectrical Contractor2019
Miracle SignsSign Contractor2019
Mitch T Barnard / M&B PlumbingMaster Plumber2020
Mitch Webster Journeyman Electrician2019
MODGeneral Contractor B2019
Modern Air of Topeka, IncMechanical Contractor2020
Mohan Construction IncGeneral Contractor A2019
Moody, SteveMaster Plumber2020
Mortenson ConstructionGeneral Contractor A2019
Morton Buildings IncGeneral Contractor B2019
MRJ RemodelingGeneral Contractor A2019
Mueller Electric, LLCElectrical Contractor2019
Murphy ElectricElectrical Contractor2019
MW Builders Inc.General Contractor A2019
Nabholz Construction CorporationGeneral Contractor A2019
Nathaniel SevignyMaster Electrician2019
Nechita Carpentry IncGeneral Contractor B2019
Nesper Sign AdvertisingSign Contractor2019
Newman, Harold / Halo Enterprises IncMaster Electrician2019
NexRev, LLCElectrical Contractor2019
Nicholas McCart / Blue DotMaster Plumber with Gas2020
Nicholas Riffel / Central MechanicalJourneyman Mechanical2020
Nichols, Marc / Supreme ElectricMaster Electrician2019
Nick Zack CarpentryGeneral Contractor A2019
North End Plumbing / Jeremy KelloggPlumbing Contractor2020
Northstar Construction Services LLCGeneral Contractor A2019
Oetinger-Lloyd Construction, Inc.General Contractor B2019
Oldcastle Precast IncGeneral Contractor B2019
Olson Jr, Victor / V&V ElectricMaster Electrician2019
Olson Rentals / V&V ElectricGeneral Contractor A2019
On The LevelGeneral Contractor B2019
On Time PlumbingPlumbing Contractor2020
Osborne, Vernon / H&L Electric, LLCJourneyman Electrician2019
Osbourn, Charles / C&K ConstructionMaster Plumber with Gas2020
Osbourn, Charles / C&K ConstructionMaster Mechanical2020
Overland Contracting IncGeneral Contractor B2019
Owens RemodelingGeneral Contractor A2019
P1 Group, Inc. Electrical Contractor2019
P1 Group, Inc. Plumb./Mech. Combination Contractor2020
Paph, Michael AJourneyman Plumber2020
Paradise Pool and Supplies IncGeneral Contractor B2019
Patrick A Watts / PrairieStone, IncIrrigation License2020
Patrick Eastman / Ultimate GroupJourneyman Electrician2019
Patrick LuthiMaster Electrician2019
Patrick Murphy / McElroysJourneyman Electrician2019
Patrick Schuck / Central Mechanical ConstructionMaster Plumber with Gas2020
Patrick Shane Phillips / Phillips Southern Electric Co, IncMaster Electrician2019
Patrick Turnbow / DeHart PlumbingMaster Mechanical2020
Paul Goscha / Mid America Water & PlumbingMaster Mechanical2020
Paul Haunschild / Eldecon, IncMaster Electrician2019
Paul McAnerney / Kruse CorporationMaster Plumber with Gas2020
Paul T Odell / PK Mechanical IncMaster Mechanical2020
Paul T Odell / PK Mechanical IncMaster Plumber with Gas2020
Paul Weishaar / Ace Electric-Jones CoJourneyman Electrician2019
PDQ Tower Services IncGeneral Contractor A2019
Perfection Builders LLCGeneral Contractor B2019
Perry Electrical Systems / David PerryElectrical Contractor2019
Peterson, Bernard / Hawk ElectricMaster Electrician2019
Pfaff, Matt / V&V ElectricMaster Electrician2019
Philanco Properties General Contractor C2019
Philip A Hewins / H&H ContractingMaster Plumber with Gas2020
Philip Hewins / H&H ContractingJourneyman Mechanical2020
Phillip SmithJourneyman Plumber with Gas2020
Phillip VeringGeneral Contractor A2019
Phillips Southern Electric Co, IncElectrical Contractor2019
Phillips, Ron E.Master Plumber with Gas2020
Phoenix Renovation and Restoration, Inc dba Phoenix of the Flint HillsGeneral Contractor C2019
Pin High Development IncGeneral Contractor C2019
Piping Contractors of Kansas IncPlumb./Mech. Combination Contractor2020
PK Mechanical IncPlumb./Mech. Combination Contractor2020
Pools PlusGeneral Contractor B2019
Porter ConstructionGeneral Contractor A2019
Powell, Patrick Journeyman Mechanical2020
Power and Control Installations IncElectrical Contractor2019
Powercat ElectricElectrical Contractor2019
PrairieStone, IncGeneral Contractor A2019
PrairieStone, IncIrrigation Contractor2020
Precision Air ( MPB Contracting )General Contractor A2019
Precision Electrical ContractorsElectrical Contractor2019
Preston Cannizzo / J-Can CompanyMaster Mechanical2020
Pro Electric LCElectrical Contractor2019
Probuilt Patio and Enclosure, Inc.General Contractor C2019
Pruser, Eugene / Pruser Electrical Master Electrician2019
Pyle Construction IncGeneral Contractor A2019
Quality Structures, Inc General Contractor B2019
Quentin Ouellette / Alternative AirMaster Plumber with Gas2020
Quigley, George SJourneyman Electrician2019
Quin Call / DeHartMaster Mechanical2020
R&R DevelopersGeneral Contractor A2019
R&R Street Plumbing Heating Electrical IncPlumbing Contractor2020
Raelee Howard / V&V ElectricJourneyman Electrician2019
Randall Schulz / Hood Htg & AirMaster Plumber2020
Randy L Crow / Ziegler Electric Service IncMaster Electrician2019
Randy R WendtMaster Plumber2020
Randy R WendtMaster Mechanical2020
Randy Theodore Pauly / Rapid Services, LLC Master Drainlayer2020
Rapid Services, LLC Drainlaying Contractor2020
Raybern Electric / David RaybernElectrical Contractor2019
Rays Electric IncElectrical Contractor2019
Re:DoneGeneral Contractor A2019
Redel Construction Inc./Terry RedelGeneral Contractor B2019
Redi Refrigeration Inc Mechanical Contractor2020
Reece Howell / Howell RadonMaster Mechanical2020
Reece Howell / Howell Radon Master Plumber with Gas2020
Reed, Steven R. / Economy ElectricJourneyman Electrician2019
Reid Plumbing Heating & AirPlumb./Mech. Combination Contractor2020
Rendy Habiger / McElroy’sJourneyman Plumber2020
Restoration Services of Kansas IncGeneral Contractor B2019
Restore of the HeartlandGeneral Contractor A2019
Retail Construction Services Inc - Stephen BachmanGeneral Contractor A2019
Retro Tech Systems LLCElectrical Contractor2019
Revival Construction General Contractor C2019
RF Construction IncGeneral Contractor A2019
RHC Construction Services / Robert SterlingGeneral Contractor C2019
Richard Barchak / Pro Electric, LCMaster Electrician2019
Richard Conti / Fatboy Electric, IncMaster Electrician20011
Richard Jones, Jr. / US Engineering Service, LLCMaster Mechanical2020
Richard Laird IIMaster Electrician2019
Richard Taylor / KSU Housing & DiningMaster Plumber with Gas2020
Richard Taylor / KSU Housing & DiningJourneyman Electrician2019
Richard Wilson Journeyman Electrician2019
Rick Davis / CCE Service IncJourneyman Electrician2019
Rick Shipman Construction IncGeneral Contractor A2019
Riley Construction Company, IncGeneral Contractor A2019
RM Baril General Contractor Inc.General Contractor A2019
Robbie Crowley / Coleman ElecJourneyman Electrician2019
Robert C Flynn / Standard Plumbing Master Mechanical2020
Robert C. Flynn / Standard PlumbingMaster Plumber with Gas2020
Robert Cansler / Mid-American Water and Plumbing Inc Master Plumber with Gas2020
Robert Crubel / ECI Systems, IncMaster Plumber with Gas2020
Robert Crubel / ECI Systems, IncMaster Mechanical2020
Robert D Smith / Erbert ElectricJourneyman Electrician2019
Robert Gray Journeyman Mechanical2020
Robert J Sterling / Roberts Heating & CoolingMaster Mechanical2020
Robert Scott / EucalyptusMaster Mechanical2020
Robert Scott / Eucalyptus Real EstateMaster Plumber2020
Robert W Lee III / Lee PlumbingMaster Mechanical2020
Roberts ElectricElectrical Contractor2019
Roberts Heating & Cooling Mechanical Contractor2020
Robinson Building CorpGeneral Contractor B2019
Robke Custom Homes IncGeneral Contractor B2019
Roblyer, DanielJourneyman Plumber with Gas2020
Roblyer, Michael DJourneyman Plumber with Gas2020
Roblyer, Michael DJourneyman Mechanical2020
Rock Construction IncGeneral Contractor B2019
Rodney HewittMaster Mechanical2020
Rodney JeanneretMaster Mechanical2020
Rodney Mogge / Piping Contractors of Kansas IncMaster Mechanical2020
Rogers Contracting, LLCGeneral Contractor A2019
Rolling Hills Construction LLCGeneral Contractor B2019
Ron Stratman / Accurate Electric IncMaster Electrician2019
Ron Wells ConstructionGeneral Contractor A2019
Ronald J Moss / Midstate MechanicalMaster Mechanical2020
Ronald L Gocken Journeyman Electrician2019
Rons Sign CompanySign Contractor2019
Ross Lignitz ConstructionGeneral Contractor B2019
Rothwell Landscape IncIrrigation Contractor2020
Roy Griffith Master Mechanical2020
Royce Hillegeist / Precision Electrical ContractorsMaster Electrician2019
Russell MatzkeMaster Electrician2019
Russell Trecek / Fine FinishesGeneral Contractor A2019
Russell WebsterMaster Mechanical2020
Rusted Hinge LLCGeneral Contractor C2019
Ryan Best / DeHart PlumbingMaster Mechanical2020
Ryan Braddock / H&H ContractingJourneyman Plumber with Gas2020
Ryan C Olberding / Affordable ElectricJourneyman Electrician2019
Ryan Curry / Guardian ElectricJourneyman Electrician2019
Ryan J Boeckman / BK ElectricJourneyman Electrician2019
Ryan KufahlJourneyman Electrician2019
Ryan Meier / Interstates Construction Services, IncJourneyman Electrician2019
Ryan Niles / Roberts Heating & CoolingMaster Mechanical2020
Ryan PetersonMaster Electrician2019
Ryan Smith / Smith PlumbingMaster Plumber with Gas2020
S&K ContractingGeneral Contractor A2019
S&K Electrical Electrical Contractor2019
S&K Property ManagementGeneral Contractor A2019
Sage Homes, LLCGeneral Contractor A2019
Samco, IncPlumb./Mech. Combination Contractor2020
Samual Struttman / Modern Air of Topeka, IncMaster Mechanical2020
Samuel D Wilcox / Flint Rock ElectricJourneyman Electrician2019
Scardina Construction, Inc.General Contractor A2019
Schadegg ElectricElectrical Contractor2019
Schultz Construction IncGeneral Contractor A2019
Schurle SignsSign Contractor2019
Schurle, L Dewayne / Larson Cons.Journeyman Drainlayer2020
Scott Fox / M & S PlumbingJourneyman Plumber with Gas2020
Scott Gillam General Contractor A2019
Scott Perry / Miller Electric IncJourneyman Electrician2019
Sean Butler / DeHart PlumbingMaster Mechanical2020
Sean R Krainbill / Central Mech ConstructionJourneyman Mechanical2020
Security Vault Works / Timothy AbellGeneral Contractor B2019
Seematter, Terry RJourneyman Gasfitter2020
Senne & Company IncGeneral Contractor A2019
Seymour, MichaelMaster Electrician2019
Shane W Bolton / Hood Heating & AirJourneyman Plumber with Gas2020
Shawn P Smith / DL Smith ElectricMaster Electrician2019
Shayne Skare / S&K ElectricMaster Electrician2019
Shelley Electric, Inc.Electrical Contractor2019
Shivley & Irvine ConstructionGeneral Contractor A2019
Shockwave Electric LLC / Greg CoulterElectrical Contractor2019
Shoemaker ConstructionGeneral Contractor A2019
Simpson Construction Services Inc General Contractor A2019
Skidmore Services LLC (Mr. Handyman) - Robert SkidmoreGeneral Contractor B2019
Sky Contracting Company IncGeneral Contractor A2019
Skylar RadenbergJourneyman Plumber with Gas2020
Smith Plumbing LLCPlumbing Contractor2020
Smithhisler Development, Inc.General Contractor A2021
Son H NgoMaster Mechanical2020
Spencer Bowers / DR PlumbingMaster Mechanical2020
Stan Hambright / Bayer ConstructionMaster Drainlayer2020
Standard Plumbing IncPlumb./Mech. Combination Contractor2020
Stanley E MooreJourneyman Electrician2019
Steele Construction IncGeneral Contractor B2019
Steffin McLean / McLean ElectricMaster Electrician2019
Steiner, Randall / Bobs PlumbingMaster Mechanical2020
Steiner, Victor / Bobs PlumbingMaster Plumber with Gas2020
Stephen Ayres, LLC General Contractor C2019
Stephen BarthMaster Mechanical2020
Stephen BarthMaster Plumber with Gas2020
Stephen Burnett / Amp Electric Master Electrician2019
Steve Matthews / Steve Matthews ElectricMaster Electrician2019
Steve Matthews ElectricElectrical Contractor2019
Steve Minson / Miller Electric IncMaster Electrician2019
Steven BurtonJourneyman Electrician2019
Steven D Jones / Ace Electric-Jones Co IncMaster Electrician2019
Steven LundinJourneyman Electrician2019
Steven Smith / McElroys ElectricJourneyman Electrician2019
Stevenson, David / Central Mechancial ConstructionMaster Plumber with Gas2020
Stevenson, David / Smith PlumbingJourneyman Mechanical2020
Stine-Nichols Plumbing IncPlumbing Contractor2020
Stockwell Construction Co, Inc.General Contractor A2019
StoreCrafters, IncGeneral Contractor A2019
Stowe Enterprises, IncGeneral Contractor A2019
Stuart Raaf / Faith TechnologiesMaster Electrician2019
Sturdi-Bilt Storage Barns, Inc. - Gary MillerGeneral Contractor B2019
Sumner Construction IncGeneral Contractor C2019
SunwrightsGeneral Contractor A2019
Superior Roofing M&M, Inc.General Contractor A2019
Supreme Electric Electrical Contractor2019
Swanson, Bradley / M&SMaster Plumber with Gas2020
Swanson, Bradley / M&SMaster Mechanical2020
Swiger ConstructionGeneral Contractor A2019
Switchgrass DevelopmentGeneral Contractor C2019
T&S Construction IncGeneral Contractor B2019
Tann ElectricElectrical Contractor2019
Tanner Tholen / Heineken ElectricJourneyman Electrician2019
Teddy E Kayton / IES Commercial IncMaster Electrician2019
Terry J HooperGeneral Contractor A2019
Terry R SeematterMaster Mechanical2020
The Carson CompanyGeneral Contractor C2019
The Carson CompanySign Contractor2019
The Electrician Inc - Todd HarrisonGeneral Contractor B2019
The Homebuilders ( Carol & Daniel Sherley )General Contractor A2019
The Law CompanyGeneral Contractor A2019
The Southard CorporationGeneral Contractor A2019
The Waldinger CorporationPlumb./Mech. Combination Contractor2020
Thede, LeonMaster Plumber2020
Theodore Pauly / Rapid Services LLCJourneyman Drainlayer2020
Thermal Comfort Air, Inc.Mechanical Contractor2020
Thierer Construction, Inc.General Contractor A2019
Thomas Chaline / Alternative AirMaster Plumber with Gas2020
Thomas Cook / Blue Collar ComfortMaster Mechanical2020
Thomas Darling / Boman ElectricJourneyman Electrician2019
Thomas Outdoor Advertising IncSign Contractor2019
Thomas Scripter Journeyman Electrician2019
Thomas Sign CompanySign Contractor2019
Thomas Sign ServiceSign Contractor2019
Thomas Tavtigian General Contractor A2019
Thompson ConstructionGeneral Contractor A2019
Thornton Construction % Don ThorntonGeneral Contractor A2019
Thors Hammer Inc / Mark Howard JrElectrical Contractor2019
Thrasher-Kansas, IncGeneral Contractor B2019
Three Trails Heating & Cooling, LLCMechanical Contractor2020
Tim Morstorf / M&M Services IncMaster Electrician2019
Tim Robinson / Wood Air Conditioning IncMaster Mechanical2020
Tim Sleichter / C&K Construction Master Plumber with Gas2020
Tim Wege / Tim Wege Const. Inc.General Contractor A2019
Timber and Stone General Contractor A2019
Timm ConstructionGeneral Contractor A2019
Timothy Ball / Elliott Electrical IncJourneyman Electrician2019
Timothy D Dugan / Ground Source IncMaster Mechanical2020
Timothy Hammeke / Hammeke Electric IncMaster Electrician2019
Timothy KnudsenGeneral Contractor A2019
Timothy Umscheid / Bobs Plumbing Heating & AIrMaster Mechanical2020
Timothy W Smith Jr / ECI Systems IncJourneyman Electrician2019
TJ Bullock / Central Mechanical ConstructionMaster Plumber with Gas2020
Todd A Newell / All Climate Refrigeration LLCMaster Mechanical2020
Todd Olson / V&V ElectricJourneyman Electrician2019
Tom Broderick / Bell ElectricalMaster Electrician2019
Tom Zoglmann / Shelley Electric, IncMaster Electrician2019
Tony Coleman Master Electrician2019
Tony Malcom / Phillips Southern Electric Co, IncJourneyman Electrician2019
Tony Reid / Reid PlumbingMaster Plumber with Gas2020
Tony Reid / Reid PlumbingMaster Mechanical2020
Topcut Dimensions IncGeneral Contractor B2019
Torgeson Electric Co, Inc.Electrical Contractor2019
Trace RobertsJourneyman Mechanical2020
Tracy AhlquistMaster Electrician2019
Travis D Smith / College Hill PlumbingMaster Plumber with Gas2020
Travis D Smith / College Hill Plumbing and Heating, IncMaster Mechanical2020
Travis HiattJourneyman Electrician2019
Travis Kehler / US EngineeringMaster Mechanical2020
Travis Matteson / US Engineering Journeyman Mechanical2020
Treehouse ServicesMechanical Contractor2020
Trent Zoeller / Central MechanicalJourneyman Plumber with Gas2020
Trenton RossMaster Mechanical2020
Trenton RossMaster Plumber with Gas2020
Trevor WilliamsMaster Electrician2019
Trey Smedley / Interstates Construction Services IncJourneyman Electrician2019
Tri City Fence2 General Contractor A2019
Tri City Sign Company, IncSign Contractor2019
Trimark Signworks, IncSign Contractor2019
Trinium, Inc / Marcus MeekerGeneral Contractor A2019
Troy Babst / Thermal Comfort AirMaster Mechanical2020
Troy D Hobson / Central Mechanical ConstructionJourneyman Plumber with Gas2020
Troy Shaver / US EngineeringJourneyman Mechanical2020
Tuff Shed IncGeneral Contractor A2019
Turbo Construction General Contractor B2019
Tyler Bennett / Modern Air of Topeka, IncJourneyman Mechanical2020
Tyler Steiner / Bobs Heating and AirMaster Mechanical2020
Tyler WestJourneyman Mechanical2020
Tyler Zenger / Heineken ElectricJourneyman Electrician2019
US Engineering CompanyPlumb./Mech. Combination Contractor2020
US Engineering Service, LLC - Richard JonesMechanical Contractor2020
V&V ElectricElectrical Contractor2019
Valburg ElectricElectrical Contractor2019
Vanguard Home Designs, LLCGeneral Contractor B2019
VanNahmen Construction IncGeneral Contractor A2019
Velex IncGeneral Contractor A2019
Velex IncElectrical Contractor2019
Venture Construction CompanyGen. Combination Contractor2019
Verge Construction IncGeneral Contractor C2019
VEXSPA, LLCGeneral Contractor B2019
Victor L Steiner / Bobs Heating & AirMaster Mechanical2020
Victor Olson III / V&V ElectricMaster Electrician2019
Victory Construction and Refrigeration LLCMechanical Contractor2020
VM, Inc. / Anthony FontaniniGeneral Contractor B2019
Von Elling Construction IncGeneral Contractor A2019
Von Elling Electric IncElectrical Contractor2019
Von Elling Jr, William HlMaster Electrician2019
Von Kopfman / Blue DotMaster Mechanical2020
Wachter, IncElectrical Contractor2019
Wade Knoettgen / Heineken ElectricJourneyman Electrician2019
Wagner, Robert AJourneyman Mechanical2020
Walters-Morgan Construction IncGeneral Contractor A2019
Weddle and Sons IncGeneral Contractor B2019
Weisbender Contracting, Inc.General Contractor A2019
Weisbender HomesGeneral Contractor C2019
Western Construction (Jayson Werner)General Contractor A2019
Westwood Contractors Inc General Contractor A2019
Whatever It Takes ElectricalElectrical Contractor2019
White, Tim /Butler Plumb. & HeatingJourneyman Mechanical2020
White, Tim /Butler Plumb. & HeatingJourneyman Plumber2020
Wichman Electric LLCElectrical Contractor2019
Wildcat Construction General Contractor B2019
Wildcat Construction Co., IncDrainlaying Contractor2020
Wildcat Guttering and ExteriorsGeneral Contractor A2019
Wildcat Property ManagementGeneral Contractor A2019
Wildcat Services Inc / Tyler KuntzGeneral Contractor A2019
William Chrisco / Alternative AirMaster Mechanical2020
William D HartJourneyman Electrician2019
William Finke III / Heineken Electric CoJourneyman Electrician2019
William Flickinger II / Flicks Heating and CoolingMaster Mechanical2020
William RobertsonJourneyman Electrician2019
WIlliam RosaJourneyman Electrician2019
Wilson, Dennis EJourneyman Mechanical2020
Window Design Company General Contractor C2019
Wolf Construction IncGeneral Contractor B2019
Wolfgang Construction LLCGeneral Contractor C2019
Wood Air Conditioning IncMechanical Contractor2020
Woodworth ConstructionGeneral Contractor A2019
Worden Construction IncGeneral Contractor A2019
Yordy Const LLCGeneral Contractor B2019
York, Larry / ECI Systems, IncJourneyman Electrician2019
Zac Forsyth / Fahnestock Plumbing HVAC ElectricMaster Mechanical2020
Zachary Krause / KVK IncMaster Mechanical2020
Zachary SpringJourneyman Electrician2019
Ziegler Electric Service, IncElectrical Contractor2019
Ziegler, Kenny / Thermal Comfort AirJourneyman Mechanical2020